LastName FirstName Committee Title email
Trumble Andria Executive Committee Co-President email
Spence Meg Executive Committee Co-President email
Blowers Angie Executive Committee Co-Treasurer email
Ealy Rebecca Executive Committee Co-Treasurer email
Blowers Ange Executive Committee Recording Secretary email
Barlow Theresa Executive Committee Corresponding Secretary N/A
Gerback Jennifer Executive Committee Webmaster email
Whiteford Chris executive committee webmaster email
Cooper Lisa Assemblies   N/A
Blowers Angie Assemblies   email
Watson Erin BBFA   email
    Clinic   N/A
Hunt Erin Community Service Make a difference Day N/A
Massa Christina Community Service Make a difference Day N/A
Vivio Erika Conference Dinners   email
Singla Roli Multi-Cultural Awareness Day   email
Callahan Michelle Directory   email
    Disability Awareness Co-Chair N/A
Anthony Christine Disability Awareness Co-Chair N/A
Cobb Mihaela Eastover Ambassadors Program   email
Gerback Jennifer Eastover Extravaganza co-chair email
Cucuru Shannon Family Bowling   email
Black Nickole Fun Run Co-Chair email
Linn Michele Fun Run Co-Chair email
Watson Erin Green Committee   email
Paul Tina Green Committee   email
    Healthy Eating Committee   N/A
    Healthy Eating Committee   N/A
    Landscaping   N/A
    Landscaping   N/A
Moore Amber Math Pentathlon   N/A
Humervitch Dina Math Pentathlon   N/A
Socha Joann Parents Night Out   email
Watson Erin Parents Night Out   email
Curcuru Shannon Playground Comitttee   email
Decker Chris Playground Committee   email
    PTO Bulletin Board   N/A
    Publishing Center   N/A
Hunt Erin Publishing Center   email
Barlow Theresa Restaurant Nights   email
PTO Staff Registration Fair Staff & PTO N/A
    Rewards   N/A
Welch Libby Science Fair   email
    Skate World   N/A
    Spirit Wear   N/A
Socha Joann Staff Appreciation   email
    Staff Appreciation   N/A
Curcuru Shannon Talent Show   email
Barlow Theresa Staff Appreciaton & Birthdays   N/A
    Volunteer Coordinator   N/A
Callahan Michelle Year Book   email